34, BRODICK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 9WL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+4.3%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,500+19.8%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+433.3%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000-40.0%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1