Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, GOODWOOD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+11.3%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+44.4%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,250
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NN
← Back to All Properties