Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WILLOW AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+64.3%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 1DW
← Back to All Properties