Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, CHERWELL DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+90.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+17.9%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2JJ
← Back to All Properties