Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PEARL STREET, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 8HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,500
+38.3%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 8HJ
← Back to All Properties