60, TAYLOR ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 4TL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,000+137.2%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+1.2%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500-13.3%
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1