Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, IVY STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+73.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+25.7%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5NU
← Back to All Properties