21, HACKENDEN CLOSE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.4%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,000+207.4%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000-0.6%
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 10 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1