Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WICKENBY WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-16.9%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+86.9%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1GR
← Back to All Properties