FLAT 22, 22 - 24, CLIFTON GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,086,442
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3432.3%
Price Change
+£4,942,442 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,086,442+3432.3%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Other
+£4,942,442 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000-0.7%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Other
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 12 January 2004
Other
Sale #1