24A, ALFRED ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 9AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,000+7.3%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1