Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HIGH STREET, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
-8.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+26.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3JJ
← Back to All Properties