75, WINDSOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 7XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000-8.2%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+22.5%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1