Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PARK VIEW, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,600
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£69,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,600
+25.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£69,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,500
+20.7%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 20 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7FE
← Back to All Properties