37, ROCKY LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.2%
Price Change
-£105,791 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£350,000-23.2%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
-£105,791 from previous sale
Sale #5
£455,791+272.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£333,291 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+172.2%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1