Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TOCKLEY ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+82.6%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7DQ
← Back to All Properties