TUDOR LODGE, PARK LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 4UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+45.8%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+311.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+66.7%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1