Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, MILL STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+59.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2TH
← Back to All Properties