37, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6TN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+25.6%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000+218.4%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Detached
+£139,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,750+18.1%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+3.8%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1