Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CHURCH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+92.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
-1.5%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+35.2%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9QA
← Back to All Properties