Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BEECHCROFT CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+85.6%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NB
← Back to All Properties