Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BERNARD STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+50.1%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+73.3%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0SJ
← Back to All Properties