49A, STADE STREET, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT21 6DY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£610,000+64.9%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£370,000+1.4%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000+14.1%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+36.2%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+4.4%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1