Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RECTORY CLOSE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 5TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+103.7%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 5TN
← Back to All Properties