20, ROSS AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000-12.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+28.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1