Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FAIRHAVEN ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+53.1%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+260.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9RD
← Back to All Properties