Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, STATION ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9JJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+2.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£350,000
+28.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£272,000
+23.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,950
+23.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+15.2%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+98.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9JJ
← Back to All Properties