Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BLAGDEN LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£159,950
+6.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+158.6%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+8.4%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6JZ
← Back to All Properties