8, MONTROSE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 4TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+138.5%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+120.0%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1