Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+11.6%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+18.1%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+57.4%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 9 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5PL
← Back to All Properties