Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JACKDAW CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,995
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£4,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,995
+9.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+7.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7WN
← Back to All Properties