Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FIFTH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-30.0%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9DT
← Back to All Properties