Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEACHILL CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,200
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£17,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,200
-17.5%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2FB
← Back to All Properties