Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, KENILWORTH ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+4.5%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LB
← Back to All Properties