Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+47.3%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-16.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
-£21,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,670
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties