18, MARLEY AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+125.0%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+24.4%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 17 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1