319, BEDWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6BN

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+3.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000+7.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+119.3%
Sold on 16 June 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+96.6%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+1.8%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1