Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARSONAGE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,900
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,900
-0.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+64.9%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0EN
← Back to All Properties