Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SPRINGFIELD CRESCENT, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,500
+123.4%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0LJ
← Back to All Properties