Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHURCH ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+8.1%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+298.6%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7SJ
← Back to All Properties