Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NAVENBY CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+17.1%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+78.3%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+70.4%
Sold on 15 January 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1LH
← Back to All Properties