122, SEVENOAKS DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+21.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+33.4%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+62.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 5 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1