5, UPPER BROOK COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-23.7%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1