Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, CHESTNUT GRANGE, HARDING PLACE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-16.6%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,650
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1BT
← Back to All Properties