25, PRINCES COURT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 9JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+13.8%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+138.3%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+9.4%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+19.3%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1