Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+56.5%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500
+0.0%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+43.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6BX
← Back to All Properties