93, QUEX VIEW ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 0DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£130,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£329,950+65.8%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Detached
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000+114.0%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Detached
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995+43.1%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1