Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+95.6%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+55.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 16 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FJ
← Back to All Properties