Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+3.9%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+67.1%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+9.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8NA
← Back to All Properties