Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHAPEL CROSS ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+27.4%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+10.4%
Sold on 6 March 2001
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0PP
← Back to All Properties